Five Star Hotels in Hanoi
Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter)
Ba Dinh
Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter)
Ba Dinh
Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter)
Westlake (Tay Ho)
Westlake (Tay Ho)
Ba Dinh
Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter)
Westlake (Tay Ho)
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Ba Dinh
Show 3 more
Your Budget
Show -4 more
Showing Properties in Ba Dinh

(1045 Ratings)
$ 138
+ $ 18 taxes & fees
Per Night

(1153 Ratings)

$ 118
+ $ 16 taxes & fees
Per Night

(1007 Ratings)
$ 116
+ $ 15 taxes & fees
Per Night

(326 Ratings)
$ 76
+ $ 10 taxes & fees
Per Night

(1031 Ratings)
$ 121
+ $ 16 taxes & fees
Per Night

Childcare Services(247 Ratings)
$ 103
+ $ 14 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Childcare Services(610 Ratings)
$ 55
+ $ 7 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Elevator/Lift(70 Ratings)
$ 48
+ $ 6 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym$ 121
+ $ 16 taxes & fees
Per Night

(116 Ratings)

$ 61
+ $ 5 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(242 Ratings)
$ 60
+ $ 5 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Ba Dinh ?
A: The hotel price starts in Ba Dinh starts at Rs.7. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Ba Dinh on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Ba Dinh use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Ba Dinh ?
A: Choose a Ba Dinh you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter)
Ba Dinh
Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter)
Ba Dinh
Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter)
Westlake (Tay Ho)
Westlake (Tay Ho)
Ba Dinh
Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter)
Westlake (Tay Ho)
Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter)
Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter)
Ba Dinh
Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter)
Hanoi
Hanoi
Westlake (Tay Ho)
Hanoi
Ba Dinh
Hoan Kiem (Old Quarter)
Yên Mỹ
Bắc Ninh
Bắc Ninh
Bắc Ninh
Văn Lâm
Bắc Ninh
Bắc Ninh
Bắc Ninh
Bắc Ninh
Bắc Ninh