Five Star Hotels in Halifax
Halifax Regional Municipality
Clayton Park West
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Port Wallace
Your Budget
Show -3 more
Showing Properties in Port Wallace

Gym
Jacuzzi(1369 Ratings)
£ 89
+ £ 14 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(797 Ratings)
£ 242
£ 219
+ £ 38 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(999 Ratings)
£ 106
+ £ 18 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming Pool
Gym
Jacuzzi(2881 Ratings)
£ 93
+ £ 18 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(1002 Ratings)
£ 115
+ £ 20 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Swimming Pool
Gym(1006 Ratings)
£ 108
+ £ 19 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1240 Ratings)
£ 80
+ £ 14 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1290 Ratings)
£ 72
+ £ 13 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Port Wallace?
A: The hotel price starts in Port Wallace starts at Rs.206. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Port Wallace on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Port Wallace use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Port Wallace?
A: Choose a Port Wallace you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Halifax Regional Municipality
Clayton Park West
Halifax Regional Municipality
Halifax Regional Municipality
Dartmouth
Dartmouth
Halifax Regional Municipality
Halifax Regional Municipality
Halifax Regional Municipality
Halifax Regional Municipality
Halifax Regional Municipality
Halifax Regional Municipality
Kings
Moncton
Truro
Charlottetown
Charlottetown
Dieppe
Charlottetown
Dieppe
Moncton