Five Star Hotels in Florence
Porta al Prato
Historical Center
Historical Center
Historical Center
Historical Center
Campo di Marte
Varlungo
Historical Center
Historical Center
San Giovanni
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Historical Center
Your Budget
Show 4 more
Show -4 more
Showing Properties in Historical Center

Gym
Parking(1002 Ratings)
QAR 743
QAR 609
+ QAR 52 taxes & fees
Per Night

Childcare Services(1001 Ratings)
QAR 422
+ QAR 42 taxes & fees
Per Night

Childcare Services(1014 Ratings)
QAR 522
+ QAR 52 taxes & fees
Per Night

Room in a Homestay
Private access to a Bedroom & Bathroom, shared access to Living room, Kitchen & other common spaces with fellow guests
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Parking(1081 Ratings)
QAR 305
+ QAR 26 taxes & fees
Per Night

Hammam(1208 Ratings)
QAR 494
+ QAR 43 taxes & fees
Per Night

(1403 Ratings)
QAR 450
QAR 389
+ QAR 33 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Hammam(1000 Ratings)
QAR 923
+ QAR 79 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Gym
Parking(248 Ratings)
QAR 733
+ QAR 63 taxes & fees
Per Night

(1360 Ratings)
QAR 477
+ QAR 41 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift(552 Ratings)
QAR 813
QAR 655
+ QAR 56 taxes & fees
Per Night

Parking(274 Ratings)
QAR 538
QAR 475
+ QAR 41 taxes & fees
Per Night

Childcare Services(1002 Ratings)
QAR 931
+ QAR 80 taxes & fees
Per Night

Hammam(1000 Ratings)
QAR 742
+ QAR 64 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Historical Center?
A: The hotel price starts in Historical Center starts at Rs.166. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Historical Center on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Historical Center use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Historical Center?
A: Choose a Historical Center you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Porta al Prato
Historical Center
Historical Center
Historical Center
Historical Center
Campo di Marte
Varlungo
Historical Center
Historical Center
San Giovanni
Florence
Fiesole
Historical Center
Santa Maria Novella
Scarperia e San Piero
Historical Center
Borgo San Lorenzo
Santa Maria Novella
Historical Center
Historical Center
San Lucchese
Siena City Center
Casanova Pansarine
Chianciano Terme
Siena City Center
Poggibonsi
Colle di Val d'Elsa
Capannori
Siena City Center
Reno