Five Star Hotels in Baltimore
Fells Point
Mount Vernon
Downtown
Harbor East
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Fells Point, Baltimore
Your Budget
Show -3 more
Showing Properties in Fells Point, Baltimore

Swimming Pool
Spa
Gym(1002 Ratings)
OMR 198
+ OMR 35 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1006 Ratings)
OMR 151
+ OMR 23 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1014 Ratings)
OMR 71
+ OMR 11 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(834 Ratings)
OMR 124
+ OMR 22 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(232 Ratings)
OMR 106
+ OMR 19 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming Pool
Gym(2548 Ratings)
OMR 138
+ OMR 28 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Gym(1013 Ratings)
OMR 88
+ OMR 15 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
(77 Ratings)
OMR 38
+ OMR 7 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(804 Ratings)
OMR 104
+ OMR 18 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(3101 Ratings)
OMR 121
+ OMR 21 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift(1005 Ratings)
OMR 91
+ OMR 16 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming Pool
Gym(1003 Ratings)
OMR 192
+ OMR 30 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming Pool
Gym(2049 Ratings)
OMR 277
+ OMR 49 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1007 Ratings)
OMR 110
+ OMR 19 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1310 Ratings)
OMR 76
+ OMR 13 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa
Gym(212 Ratings)
OMR 270
+ OMR 47 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1288 Ratings)
OMR 100
+ OMR 18 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1016 Ratings)
OMR 101
+ OMR 15 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(204 Ratings)
OMR 49
+ OMR 9 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Fells Point, Baltimore?
A: The hotel price starts in Fells Point, Baltimore starts at Rs.205. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Fells Point, Baltimore on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Fells Point, Baltimore use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Fells Point, Baltimore?
A: Choose a Fells Point, Baltimore you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Fells Point
Mount Vernon
Downtown
Harbor East
Fells Point
Mount Vernon
Owings Mills
Fells Point
Baltimore
Otterbein
Harbor East
Dauphin
Reston
Dauphin
Swatara
Downtown
College Park
Aurora Highlands
Downtown
Dauphin