Five Star Hotels in Muang Phetchaburi
Tha Rab
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Hat Chao Samran
Your Budget
Show -3 more
Showing Properties in Hat Chao Samran

Entire Villa
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Spa
Private Beach(32 Ratings)
OMR 19
+ OMR 3 taxes & fees
Per Night

Private Beach
Jacuzzi(13 Ratings)
OMR 19
+ OMR 3 taxes & fees
Per Night

(9 Ratings)
OMR 70
+ OMR 12 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming PoolOMR 24
+ OMR 2 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar(34 Ratings)
OMR 22
+ OMR 4 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming Pool(34 Ratings)
OMR 17
+ OMR 3 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Bar(8 Ratings)
OMR 35
OMR 29
+ OMR 5 taxes & fees
Per Night

Rooms in a Homestay
Private access to a Bedroom & Bathroom, shared access to Living room, Kitchen & other common spaces with fellow guests
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Swimming Pool(11 Ratings)
OMR 35
OMR 29
+ OMR 5 taxes & fees
Per Night

(106 Ratings)
OMR 8
+ OMR 1 taxes & fees
Per Night

Room in a Homestay
Private access to a Bedroom & Bathroom, shared access to Living room, Kitchen & other common spaces with fellow guests
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
(352 Ratings)
OMR 8
+ OMR 1 taxes & fees
Per Night

(16 Ratings)
OMR 27
+ OMR 5 taxes & fees
Per Night

(181 Ratings)
OMR 7
+ OMR 1 taxes & fees
Per Night

(39 Ratings)
OMR 8
+ OMR 1 taxes & fees
Per Night

OMR 5
+ OMR 1 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(7 Ratings)
OMR 13
+ OMR 2 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
BarOMR 6
+ OMR 1 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
(6 Ratings)
OMR 7
+ OMR 1 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar(66 Ratings)
OMR 7
+ OMR 1 taxes & fees
Per Night

(39 Ratings)
OMR 10
+ OMR 1 taxes & fees
Per Night

OMR 12
+ OMR 2 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Hat Chao Samran?
A: The hotel price starts in Hat Chao Samran starts at Rs.20. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Hat Chao Samran on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Hat Chao Samran use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Hat Chao Samran?
A: Choose a Hat Chao Samran you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Tha Rab
Laem Phak Bia
Khao Yoi
Nong Khanan
Puek tian
Puek tian
Ban Lat
Bang Kao
Nong Kae
Mae Klong
Cha-am
Cha-am
Hua Hin City Center
Cha-am
Nong Kae
Cha-am
Hua Hin City Center
Hua Hin City Center