Five Star Hotels in Dakar
Ngor
Dakar-Plateau
Dakar-Plateau
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Fann Hock, Dakar
Your Budget
Show -1 more
Showing Properties in Fann Hock, Dakar

Bar
Elevator/Lift(127 Ratings)
OMR 52
+ OMR 5 taxes & fees
Per Night

Private Beach
Spa(573 Ratings)
OMR 115
OMR 94
+ OMR 9 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa
Swimming Pool
Gym(127 Ratings)
OMR 61
OMR 55
+ OMR 5 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym
Elevator/Lift
Indoor Games(18 Ratings)
OMR 43
OMR 37
+ OMR 4 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
OMR 28
+ OMR 3 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Swimming Pool
Elevator/Lift(59 Ratings)
OMR 44
+ OMR 5 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Gym
SpaOMR 79
OMR 71
+ OMR 7 taxes & fees
Per Night

Indoor GamesOMR 39
OMR 35
+ OMR 4 taxes & fees
Per Night

Private Beach
Hammam(253 Ratings)
OMR 85
+ OMR 9 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(26 Ratings)
OMR 38
+ OMR 4 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming Pool
Gym(101 Ratings)
OMR 41
+ OMR 7 taxes & fees
Per Night

(152 Ratings)
OMR 36
+ OMR 7 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(35 Ratings)
OMR 59
+ OMR 6 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(247 Ratings)
OMR 58
+ OMR 6 taxes & fees
Per Night

Private Beach
Swimming Pool
Gym(827 Ratings)
OMR 61
OMR 55
+ OMR 6 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa(25 Ratings)
OMR 47
+ OMR 5 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming Pool
Gym(169 Ratings)
OMR 46
+ OMR 5 taxes & fees
Per Night

Private Beach
Gym(715 Ratings)
OMR 100
+ OMR 10 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(317 Ratings)
OMR 42
OMR 37
+ OMR 4 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Fann Hock, Dakar?
A: The hotel price starts in Fann Hock, Dakar starts at Rs.54. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Fann Hock, Dakar on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Fann Hock, Dakar use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Fann Hock, Dakar?
A: Choose a Fann Hock, Dakar you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Ngor
Dakar-Plateau
Dakar-Plateau
Dieuppeul Derkle
Ngor
Grand Yoff
Mbatal
Dakar-Plateau
Fann
Dakar-Plateau
Dakar-Plateau
Dakar-Plateau
Dakar-Plateau
Saly
Rufisque
Saly
Saly
Rufisque
Foundiougne
Saint-Louis
Saint-Louis
Saly