Five Star Hotels in Placencia
Maya Beach
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Plantation, Placencia
Your Budget
Show -4 more
Showing Properties in Plantation, Placencia

Private Beach(336 Ratings)
OMR 43
+ OMR 4 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Plantation, Placencia?
A: The hotel price starts in Plantation, Placencia starts at Rs.. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Plantation, Placencia on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Plantation, Placencia use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Plantation, Placencia?
A: Choose a Plantation, Placencia you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Maya Beach
Placencia
Placencia
Cocoplum
Placencia
Placencia
Belize City