Five Star Hotels in Seremban
Taman Tanjung
Sepang
Taman Pd Jaya
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Putra Point
Your Budget
Show -2 more
Showing Properties in Putra Point

Elevator/Lift(113 Ratings)
NPR 8,995
+ NPR 1,619 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Swimming Pool
Elevator/LiftNPR 8,638
+ NPR 1,075 taxes & fees
Per Night

(148 Ratings)
NPR 4,509
NPR 3,948
+ NPR 317 taxes & fees
Per Night

(24 Ratings)
NPR 2,684
+ NPR 483 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(657 Ratings)
NPR 3,610
NPR 3,202
+ NPR 576 taxes & fees
Per Night

(3 Ratings)

NPR 5,855
NPR 2,455
+ NPR 442 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Putra Point?
A: The hotel price starts in Putra Point starts at Rs.2347. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Putra Point on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Putra Point use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Putra Point?
A: Choose a Putra Point you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Taman Tanjung
Sepang
Taman Pd Jaya
Taman Tanjung
Kota Warisan
Kota Warisan
CapsuleTransit MAX, Airport Hotel - Landside, Public Area - Gateway KLIA T2, Lvl 2M
NPR 15,776
Per Night
Sepang
Pantai
Kota Warisan
Sepang
Kota Warisan
Kajang
Port Dickson
Petaling Jaya
Bukit Tinggi
Taman Bunga Negara
Bukit Bintang
Section 9
Bukit Bintang
Bandar Dataran Segar
Malacca
Taman Costa Mahkota