Four Star Hotels in Maringa
Zona 7
Maringá
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Zona Central
Show -2 more
Showing Properties in Zona Central

Spa
Gym(783 Ratings)
NPR 13,688
+ NPR 1,780 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(653 Ratings)
NPR 13,016
+ NPR 390 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(2050 Ratings)
NPR 12,196
+ NPR 366 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift(1007 Ratings)
NPR 10,352
+ NPR 311 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(714 Ratings)
NPR 8,992
+ NPR 270 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Gym(2651 Ratings)
NPR 7,641
+ NPR 230 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(124 Ratings)
NPR 5,185
+ NPR 778 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(212 Ratings)
NPR 7,758
+ NPR 233 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1273 Ratings)
NPR 9,170
+ NPR 275 taxes & fees
Per Night

(272 Ratings)
NPR 8,143
+ NPR 244 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(816 Ratings)
NPR 7,355
+ NPR 494 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming Pool
Gym(1451 Ratings)
NPR 10,857
+ NPR 1,629 taxes & fees
Per Night

(156 Ratings)
NPR 6,962
+ NPR 209 taxes & fees
Per Night
That's all the options we've got
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Zona Central?
A: The hotel price starts in Zona Central starts at Rs.. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Zona Central on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Zona Central use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Zona Central?
A: Choose a Zona Central you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Zona 7
Maringá