Five Star Hotels in Hiroshima
Miyajima Island
Higashi Ward
Miyajima Island
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Osugacho, Hiroshima
Your Budget
Show -1 more
Showing Properties in Osugacho, Hiroshima

Elevator/Lift(1044 Ratings)
MYR 386
+ MYR 39 taxes & fees
Per Night

Jacuzzi(474 Ratings)
MYR 853
+ MYR 85 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(1192 Ratings)
MYR 176
+ MYR 37 taxes & fees
Per Night

LIT広島駅前 広島駅から徒歩5分 全室リバービューでベッドはairweaveを採用 Spacious rooms with river views all to yourself Supported
MYR 704
+ MYR 70 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1549 Ratings)
MYR 1,089
+ MYR 119 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Elevator/Lift(3586 Ratings)
MYR 759
+ MYR 76 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming Pool
Spa
Gym(1003 Ratings)
MYR 1,022
+ MYR 215 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(1455 Ratings)
MYR 691
+ MYR 183 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(1442 Ratings)
MYR 525
+ MYR 110 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1274 Ratings)
MYR 610
+ MYR 61 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(209 Ratings)
MYR 289
+ MYR 29 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa(4074 Ratings)
MYR 320
MYR 287
+ MYR 29 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa(1383 Ratings)
MYR 250
+ MYR 52 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(573 Ratings)
MYR 273
+ MYR 27 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(785 Ratings)
MYR 253
+ MYR 25 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(296 Ratings)
MYR 192
+ MYR 40 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(2345 Ratings)
MYR 231
+ MYR 23 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(187 Ratings)
MYR 864
+ MYR 86 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(1869 Ratings)
MYR 283
+ MYR 28 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(1001 Ratings)
MYR 275
+ MYR 27 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Osugacho, Hiroshima?
A: The hotel price starts in Osugacho, Hiroshima starts at Rs.788. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Osugacho, Hiroshima on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Osugacho, Hiroshima use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Osugacho, Hiroshima?
A: Choose a Osugacho, Hiroshima you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Miyajima Island
Higashi Ward
Miyajima Island
Higashi Ward
Naka Ward
Higashi Ward
Naka Ward
Miyajima Island
Naka Ward
Naka Ward
Naka Ward
Naka Ward
Higashi Ward
Takehara
Higashihiroshima