Five Star Hotels in Haarlem
Centrum
Centrum
Museum Quarter (Oud Zuid)
Oude Stad
Centrum
Centrum
Amsterdam-Noord
Centrum
Centrum
Centrum
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Oude Stad
Your Budget
Show -1 more
Showing Properties in Oude Stad

Bar(629 Ratings)
LKR 57,124
+ LKR 16,838 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift(2232 Ratings)
LKR 35,500
+ LKR 12,297 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift(1001 Ratings)
LKR 44,311
+ LKR 14,147 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift(2546 Ratings)
LKR 47,653
+ LKR 8,986 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift(3969 Ratings)
LKR 35,932
+ LKR 12,414 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(76 Ratings)
LKR 40,664
+ LKR 13,381 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Bar
Elevator/Lift(2257 Ratings)
LKR 33,445
+ LKR 16,709 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift(1258 Ratings)
LKR 39,249
+ LKR 13,110 taxes & fees
Per Night

Room in a Homestay
Private access to a Bedroom & Bathroom, shared access to Living room, Kitchen & other common spaces with fellow guests
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Kids Play Area
Canoeing(141 Ratings)
LKR 37,714
+ LKR 12,775 taxes & fees
Per Night

Rooms in a Homestay
Private access to a Bedroom & Bathroom, shared access to Living room, Kitchen & other common spaces with fellow guests
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Jacuzzi(19 Ratings)
LKR 87,283
LKR 66,554
+ LKR 38,152 taxes & fees
Per Night
That's all the options we've got
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Oude Stad?
A: The hotel price starts in Oude Stad starts at Rs.48552. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Oude Stad on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Oude Stad use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Oude Stad?
A: Choose a Oude Stad you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Centrum
Centrum
Museum Quarter (Oud Zuid)
Oude Stad
Centrum
Centrum
Amsterdam-Noord
Centrum
Centrum
Centrum
Centrum
Amsterdam-Noord
Oude Stad
Centrum
Amsterdam Airport Area
Centrum
Amsterdam Airport Area
Zaanstad
Museum Quarter (Oud Zuid)
Centrum
Zuidoost
Centrum
Centrum
Nieuw-West
Museum Quarter (Oud Zuid)
Centrum
Museum Quarter (Oud Zuid)
Zuidoost
Ouder-Amstel
Amsterdam Airport Area