Five Star Hotels in Buzios
Geriba Lake
Maghuinhos Beach
Azeda & Azedinha Beaches
Buzios City Center
Vila Luiza
Village De Búzios
Village De Búzios
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Maghuinhos Beach
Your Budget
Show -4 more
Showing Properties in Maghuinhos Beach

Hammam
Spa(191 Ratings)
LKR 2,67,448
+ LKR 13,372 taxes & fees
Per Night

(20 Ratings)
LKR 14,906
+ LKR 746 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa
Gym(550 Ratings)
LKR 53,788
+ LKR 2,690 taxes & fees
Per Night

Hammam
Spa
Swimming Pool(134 Ratings)
LKR 1,38,514
+ LKR 21,470 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar(165 Ratings)
LKR 43,380
+ LKR 2,169 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

(24 Ratings)
LKR 5,618
+ LKR 6,835 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming PoolLKR 53,759
+ LKR 2,688 taxes & fees
Per Night

(38 Ratings)
LKR 8,701
+ LKR 435 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa(25 Ratings)
LKR 27,854
+ LKR 1,392 taxes & fees
Per Night

Free Wi-Fi(6 Ratings)
LKR 9,798
+ LKR 490 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Maghuinhos Beach?
A: The hotel price starts in Maghuinhos Beach starts at Rs.9185. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Maghuinhos Beach on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Maghuinhos Beach use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Maghuinhos Beach?
A: Choose a Maghuinhos Beach you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Geriba Lake
Maghuinhos Beach
Azeda & Azedinha Beaches
Buzios City Center
Vila Luiza
Village De Búzios
Village De Búzios
Azeda & Azedinha Beaches
Passagem
Jardim Caiçara
Praia Baia Formosa
Azeda & Azedinha Beaches
Centro
Village De Búzios
Village De Búzios
Cabo Frio
Alto de Buzios (Residential Area)
Cavaleiros
Cajueiro
Jardim Caiçara
Imbetiba
Passagem
Arraial do Cabo
Cabo Frio
Saquarema
Passagem
Cavaleiros