Five Star Hotels in Dakar
Ngor
Dakar-Plateau
Dakar-Plateau
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Dakar-Plateau
Your Budget
Show -4 more
Showing Properties in Dakar-Plateau

Private Beach
Spa(573 Ratings)
CAD 455
CAD 401
+ CAD 72 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa
Swimming Pool
Gym(132 Ratings)
CAD 289
+ CAD 29 taxes & fees
Per Night

Private Beach
Hammam(256 Ratings)
CAD 395
+ CAD 71 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(28 Ratings)
CAD 231
+ CAD 23 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming Pool
Gym(101 Ratings)
CAD 168
+ CAD 17 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(36 Ratings)
CAD 266
+ CAD 27 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Gym(247 Ratings)
CAD 265
+ CAD 48 taxes & fees
Per Night

(165 Ratings)
CAD 182
+ CAD 33 taxes & fees
Per Night

Private Beach
Swimming Pool
Gym(827 Ratings)
CAD 218
+ CAD 22 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa(27 Ratings)
CAD 210
+ CAD 21 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(317 Ratings)
CAD 149
+ CAD 15 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
CAD 307
+ CAD 31 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym
Elevator/Lift
Indoor Games(22 Ratings)
CAD 208
+ CAD 21 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Dakar-Plateau?
A: The hotel price starts in Dakar-Plateau starts at Rs.112. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Dakar-Plateau on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Dakar-Plateau use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Dakar-Plateau?
A: Choose a Dakar-Plateau you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Ngor
Dakar-Plateau
Dakar-Plateau
Ngor
Mbatal
Fann
Sicap-Liberté
Dakar-Plateau
Dakar-Plateau
Dakar-Plateau
Dakar-Plateau
Dieuppeul Derkle
Dakar-Plateau
Saly
Rufisque
Saly
Saly
Saint-Louis
Saly
Somone
Rufisque
Foundiougne