Five Star Hotels in Kulim
Bukit Mertajam
Bukit Mertajam
Penang
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Kampung Keladi
Your Budget
Show -1 more
Showing Properties in Kampung Keladi

Elevator/Lift(9 Ratings)
CAD 32
+ CAD 9 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(1049 Ratings)
CAD 48
+ CAD 9 taxes & fees
Per Night

(540 Ratings)
CAD 42
+ CAD 8 taxes & fees
Per Night

CAD 23
+ CAD 5 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(190 Ratings)
CAD 36
+ CAD 3 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

CAD 234
+ CAD 46 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming Pool(4 Ratings)

CAD 66
CAD 28
+ CAD 5 taxes & fees
Per Night

(3 Ratings)
CAD 270
+ CAD 52 taxes & fees
Per Night

CAD 32
+ CAD 3 taxes & fees
Per Night
That's all the options we've got
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Kampung Keladi?
A: The hotel price starts in Kampung Keladi starts at Rs.39. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Kampung Keladi on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Kampung Keladi use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Kampung Keladi?
A: Choose a Kampung Keladi you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Bukit Mertajam
Bukit Mertajam
Penang
Penang
Ipoh
George Town
George Town
Titi Gajah
Kampung Jawa
Ipoh
Ipoh
George Town
George Town
Ipoh