Five Star Hotels in Benidorm
Puerta de Hierro
Calpe
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Old Town, Benidorm
Your Budget
Show -3 more
Showing Properties in Old Town, Benidorm

Elevator/Lift(275 Ratings)
BHD 23
+ BHD 2 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming Pool
Gym(2420 Ratings)
BHD 56
+ BHD 5 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift(1035 Ratings)
BHD 21
+ BHD 2 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Elevator/Lift(1650 Ratings)
BHD 39
BHD 35
+ BHD 4 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
(79 Ratings)
BHD 31
+ BHD 3 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Old Town, Benidorm?
A: The hotel price starts in Old Town, Benidorm starts at Rs.33. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Old Town, Benidorm on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Old Town, Benidorm use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Old Town, Benidorm?
A: Choose a Old Town, Benidorm you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Puerta de Hierro
Calpe
Calpe City Center
Puerta de Hierro
Alicante
Tolls
Alicante
Playa de Poniente
Playa de Levante
Playa de Levante
Playa de Poniente
L'Albir
Palma de Majorca
Cuenca City Center
Cartagena Casco
Cuenca City Center
Palma de Majorca
Los Alcázares
Palma de Majorca
Cuenca City Center
Palma de Majorca
Avinguda Del Raco