Five Star Hotels in Dali
Dali
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Dali, Dali Bai
Your Budget
Show -1 more
Showing Properties in Dali, Dali Bai

Indoor Games(4 Ratings)
BHD 10
+ BHD 1 taxes & fees
Per Night

(259 Ratings)
BHD 87
BHD 77
+ BHD 13 taxes & fees
Per Night

(9 Ratings)
BHD 24
+ BHD 3 taxes & fees
Per Night

(17 Ratings)
BHD 9
BHD 8
Per Night

BHD 14
+ BHD 1 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/LiftBHD 26
+ BHD 3 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

GymBHD 16
+ BHD 2 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(27 Ratings)
BHD 18
+ BHD 2 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(12 Ratings)
BHD 31
+ BHD 5 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(6 Ratings)
BHD 29
+ BHD 4 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa(10 Ratings)
BHD 68
BHD 60
+ BHD 8 taxes & fees
Per Night

BHD 8
BHD 7
+ BHD 1 taxes & fees
Per Night

BHD 80
BHD 70
+ BHD 9 taxes & fees
Per Night

BHD 43
+ BHD 6 taxes & fees
Per Night

BHD 36
BHD 34
+ BHD 4 taxes & fees
Per Night

(3 Ratings)
BHD 31
+ BHD 4 taxes & fees
Per Night

BHD 22
+ BHD 3 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa
Gym(78 Ratings)
BHD 40
+ BHD 7 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Dali, Dali Bai?
A: The hotel price starts in Dali, Dali Bai starts at Rs.10. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Dali, Dali Bai on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Dali, Dali Bai use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Dali, Dali Bai?
A: Choose a Dali, Dali Bai you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Dali
Dali
Dali
Dali
Dali
Dali
Dali
Dali
Guandu
Wuhua
Shangri-La
Wuhua
Gucheng
Shangri-La
Xundian
Xishan
Chengjiang
Gucheng