Five Star Hotels in Dong
Dong-gu
Dong-gu
Dong-gu
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Seoho-dong
Your Budget
Show -4 more
Showing Properties in Seoho-dong

Swimming Pool
Gym(1001 Ratings)
BDT 10,047
+ BDT 2,110 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(498 Ratings)
BDT 4,323
+ BDT 432 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(228 Ratings)
BDT 8,296
+ BDT 830 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(120 Ratings)
BDT 7,368
+ BDT 737 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(332 Ratings)
BDT 5,731
+ BDT 573 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Gym(155 Ratings)
BDT 11,646
+ BDT 1,165 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(180 Ratings)
BDT 5,960
+ BDT 596 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(45 Ratings)
BDT 6,982
+ BDT 698 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(29 Ratings)
BDT 6,877
+ BDT 688 taxes & fees
Per Night

(30 Ratings)
BDT 3,315
+ BDT 331 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(121 Ratings)
BDT 7,368
+ BDT 737 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(142 Ratings)
BDT 4,845
+ BDT 485 taxes & fees
Per Night

Jacuzzi(31 Ratings)
BDT 9,001
+ BDT 900 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Seoho-dong?
A: The hotel price starts in Seoho-dong starts at Rs.. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Seoho-dong on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Seoho-dong use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Seoho-dong?
A: Choose a Seoho-dong you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Dong-gu
Dong-gu
Dong-gu
Suseong-gu
Jung-gu
Suseong-gu
Nam-gu
Jung-gu
Suseong-gu
Jung-gu
Dong-gu
Gyeongju-si
Gyeongju-si
Gyeongju-si
Gyeongju-si
Suseong-gu
Gyeongju-si
Gyeongju-si
Dong-gu