Four Star Hotels in Stavanger
Kannik
Storhaug
Kannik
Storhaug
Stavanger Sentrum
Storhaug
Storhaug
Stavanger
Sola
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Stavanger Sentrum
Your Budget
Show -1 more
Showing Properties in Stavanger Sentrum

Gym(1012 Ratings)
BDT 38,095
+ BDT 4,571 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1000 Ratings)
BDT 24,090
+ BDT 2,891 taxes & fees
Per Night

(1014 Ratings)
BDT 36,393
+ BDT 4,367 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1029 Ratings)
BDT 25,231
+ BDT 3,028 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
(132 Ratings)
BDT 55,853
BDT 46,305
+ BDT 10,066 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
(47 Ratings)
BDT 42,461
+ BDT 7,907 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Gym(1015 Ratings)
BDT 32,641
+ BDT 3,917 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1015 Ratings)
BDT 22,941
+ BDT 2,753 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1063 Ratings)
BDT 45,858
+ BDT 4,586 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(1012 Ratings)
BDT 48,067
+ BDT 5,768 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa
Gym(1023 Ratings)
BDT 26,086
+ BDT 3,130 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Free Wi-Fi(68 Ratings)
BDT 14,495
+ BDT 11,403 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Stavanger Sentrum?
A: The hotel price starts in Stavanger Sentrum starts at Rs.18769. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Stavanger Sentrum on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Stavanger Sentrum use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Stavanger Sentrum?
A: Choose a Stavanger Sentrum you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Kannik
Storhaug
Kannik
Storhaug
Stavanger Sentrum
Storhaug
Storhaug
Stavanger
Sola
Eigersund
Sandnes
Sola
Sola
Sirdal