Five Star Hotels in Ulan Bator
Khoroo 1
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Khoroo 1, Ulan Bator
Your Budget
Show -2 more
Showing Properties in Khoroo 1, Ulan Bator

Spa
Gym(208 Ratings)
BDT 18,784
+ BDT 2,254 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa
Jacuzzi(177 Ratings)
BDT 11,954
+ BDT 1,435 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa(153 Ratings)
BDT 61,113
+ BDT 10,756 taxes & fees
Per Night

(107 Ratings)
BDT 28,585
+ BDT 5,031 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa
Swimming Pool
Gym(50 Ratings)
BDT 34,577
+ BDT 4,149 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Spa
Gym(41 Ratings)
BDT 19,599
+ BDT 2,352 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa(293 Ratings)
BDT 13,029
+ BDT 1,563 taxes & fees
Per Night

(110 Ratings)
BDT 16,837
+ BDT 2,964 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa
Gym(211 Ratings)
BDT 17,181
+ BDT 3,024 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa(15 Ratings)
BDT 29,510
+ BDT 3,541 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(27 Ratings)
BDT 10,664
+ BDT 1,280 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(34 Ratings)
BDT 22,360
+ BDT 2,683 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift(37 Ratings)
BDT 8,266
+ BDT 1,368 taxes & fees
Per Night

BDT 3,157
+ BDT 379 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(16 Ratings)
BDT 7,516
+ BDT 902 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(45 Ratings)
BDT 29,398
+ BDT 3,528 taxes & fees
Per Night

(31 Ratings)
BDT 3,492
+ BDT 419 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(3 Ratings)
BDT 6,414
+ BDT 770 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Apartment
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Gym(10 Ratings)
BDT 13,329
+ BDT 1,600 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(283 Ratings)
BDT 17,419
+ BDT 3,066 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Khoroo 1, Ulan Bator?
A: The hotel price starts in Khoroo 1, Ulan Bator starts at Rs.12261. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Khoroo 1, Ulan Bator on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Khoroo 1, Ulan Bator use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Khoroo 1, Ulan Bator?
A: Choose a Khoroo 1, Ulan Bator you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Khoroo 1
Khoroo 17
Khoroo 17
Sansar District
Khoroo 18
Sansar District
Ulan Bator
Ulan Bator
Khoroo 1
Erdene