Five Star Hotels in Maues
Manaus City Center
Manaus City Center
Riverfront
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Cidade Nova
Your Budget
Show -4 more
Showing Properties in Cidade Nova

Swimming Pool(897 Ratings)
BDT 5,420
+ BDT 813 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(168 Ratings)
BDT 43,415
+ BDT 868 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(517 Ratings)
BDT 9,440
+ BDT 189 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(217 Ratings)
BDT 11,281
+ BDT 225 taxes & fees
Per Night

(123 Ratings)
BDT 11,134
+ BDT 223 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(552 Ratings)
BDT 13,253
+ BDT 1,988 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Swimming Pool
Spa
Gym(1091 Ratings)
BDT 14,987
+ BDT 300 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(980 Ratings)
BDT 10,190
+ BDT 204 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(725 Ratings)
BDT 10,033
+ BDT 1,505 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(793 Ratings)
BDT 12,153
+ BDT 243 taxes & fees
Per Night

Bar
Elevator/Lift
Indoor Games(1001 Ratings)
BDT 5,158
+ BDT 103 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(551 Ratings)
BDT 10,706
BDT 9,547
+ BDT 1,432 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(589 Ratings)
BDT 7,732
+ BDT 155 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming Pool
Gym(284 Ratings)
BDT 11,970
+ BDT 239 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(263 Ratings)
BDT 14,845
+ BDT 346 taxes & fees
Per Night

Gym(845 Ratings)
BDT 6,949
+ BDT 1,043 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(2248 Ratings)
BDT 11,649
+ BDT 233 taxes & fees
Per Night

(133 Ratings)
BDT 12,129
+ BDT 243 taxes & fees
Per Night

Spa
Gym
Elevator/Lift(552 Ratings)
BDT 9,510
+ BDT 190 taxes & fees
Per Night

Elevator/Lift(123 Ratings)
BDT 8,660
+ BDT 173 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Cidade Nova?
A: The hotel price starts in Cidade Nova starts at Rs.. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Cidade Nova on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Cidade Nova use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Cidade Nova?
A: Choose a Cidade Nova you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Manaus City Center
Manaus City Center
Riverfront
Manaus City Center
Manaus City Center
Manaus City Center
Manaus City Center
Manaus City Center
Manaus City Center
Manaus City Center
Manaus City Center
Manaus City Center
Riverfront
Manaus City Center
Manaus City Center
Manaus City Center
Riverfront
Manaus City Center
Manaus City Center
Riverfront
Manaus City Center
Manaus City Center
Manaus City Center