Five Star Hotels in Samosir
Samosir West
Lake Toba
Samosir West
You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Samosir East
Your Budget
Show -3 more
Showing Properties in Samosir East

Gym(11 Ratings)
AUD 143
+ AUD 29 taxes & fees
Per Night

AUD 19
+ AUD 4 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Villa
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
AUD 76
+ AUD 15 taxes & fees
Per Night

Indoor Games(15 Ratings)
AUD 9
+ AUD 2 taxes & fees
Per Night

(23 Ratings)
AUD 15
+ AUD 3 taxes & fees
Per Night

Entire Villa
Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!
Please refer to Property Layout section on the Details page for access information for All spaces
Swimming PoolAUD 111
+ AUD 23 taxes & fees
Per Night

Lowest Price Guarantee
Get 2X the difference if you find our MMT exclusive hotels cheaper online anywhere else View T&Cs

Swimming PoolAUD 37
+ AUD 8 taxes & fees
Per Night

(23 Ratings)
AUD 12
+ AUD 1 taxes & fees
Per Night

Swimming Pool
Gym(45 Ratings)
AUD 163
+ AUD 33 taxes & fees
Per Night

Free Shuttle Service(160 Ratings)
AUD 30
+ AUD 3 taxes & fees
Per Night
Q) What is the price range of hotels available in Samosir East?
A: The hotel price starts in Samosir East starts at Rs.. Book Now
Q) What offers currently avaliable for booking hotels in Samosir East on MakeMyTrip?
A: For booking hotels in Samosir East use latest MakeMyTrip Coupon Codes & promo Codes available from leading banks & Save More.
Q) How do I Search for best hotels in Samosir East?
A: Choose a Samosir East you desire to visit. Browse for the hotel in that particular area. You may then make a selection from the list and continue to book the hotels. Browse Now
Samosir West
Lake Toba
Samosir West
Toba Samosir
Parapat
Lake Toba
Langkat
Berastagi
Berastagi
Parapat
Merek
Berastagi
Toba Samosir
Berastagi