• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    THB

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

Three bedroom apartment with sea view and secure private garage

01234
Three bedroom apartment with sea view and secure private garage
hotel image
hotel image

Entire Apartment

(753 sq.ft)View Layout

You are getting:

  • 3 Bedrooms

    Upto 5 Guests

  • 1 Bathroom

  • Kitchenette

iconUrl

What is an Entire Apartment?

Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!

About Property

Spacious Accommodations The Three bedroom apartment with sea view and secure private garage in Split offers a spacious layout w ...Read more

Property Layout

Bedroom 1

Bedroom 1

1 Full bed(s)

Bedroom 2

Bedroom 2

1 Twin bed(s)

Bedroom 3

Bedroom 3

1 Queen bed(s)

Bathrooms

Bathrooms

1

Amenities

Three-Bedroom Apartment

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Non-Refundable

Per Night:

THB 3,154
+ THB 599 taxes & fees
4.8
Excellent(69 RATINGS)
Mejaši, Split

Mejaši, Split

Change Dates and Guest(s)

Check-in: 3 PM - 11:30 PM | Check-out: 5 AM - 11 AM

Check-in date
Check-out date
Rooms, Guests
Select Rooms at Three bedroom apartment with sea view and secure private garage
Stay Selection

Three-Bedroom Apartment

  • 753 sq.ft (70 sq.mt)753 sq.ft (70 sq.mt)
  • City ViewCity View
  • Bedroom 1 - 1 Full bed(s)Bedroom 1 - 1 Full bed(s)
  • Bedroom 2 - 1 Twin bed(s)Bedroom 2 - 1 Twin bed(s)
  • Bedroom 3 - 1 Queen bed(s)Bedroom 3 - 1 Queen bed(s)
  • Bathrooms - 1Bathrooms - 1
  • Heater
  • Mineral Water
  • Air Conditioning
  • Bathroom
  • Dining Area
  • Charging Points

More Details

Stay Only
  • Non-Refundable

    Non-Refundable

More Details

THB 3,154

+THB 599 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for THB3,123 or less

Three bedroom apartment with sea view and secure private garage Location

    CategoryIcon

    Key Landmarks

    CategoryIcon

    Transport

    Important information

    • Please check detailed rules while reviewing your booking

    • Languages Spoken by Staff

      English and Croatian

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    Three bedroom apartment with sea view and secure private garage

    01234

    THB 3,151

    + THB 599 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    4.8Excellent

    Apartment

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Villa M

    01234

    THB 2,380

    + THB 309 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.3Excellent

    Apart-hotel

    720 m from Three bedroom apartment with sea view and secure private garage

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Amphora's Garden Residence

    01234

    THB 4,474

    + THB 582 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.2Very Good

    Apart-hotel

    1.3 km from Three bedroom apartment with sea view and secure private garage

    Free Cancellation

    Free Breakfast Available at Higher Price

    Hotels in Split of Same Star Category

    Apartman Hills

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,516

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    SPLIT CHIC Studio

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 1,850

    Per Night

    Bacvice

    Apartment Dvor

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,331

    Per Night

    Stobrec

    Split City Center

    Grad (City Centre)

    Bacvice

    Smile & Enjoy Apartments

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 5,649

    Per Night

    Žnjan

    Marjan

    Split City Center

    Other Popular Hotels in Split

    Apartment Split Downtown

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 5,348

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Split City Center

    Grad (City Centre)

    Apartman Hills

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,516

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Luxattic

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 7,218

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Studio Apartment Ema

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 5,922

    Per Night

    Split

    Split City Center

    Apartman Elena Ekolu

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,798

    Per Night

    Mejaši

    Bacvice

    Top Places to Stay in Split ( Popular Areas )

    Premium Hotels in Split

    Hotel Globo

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,586

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Art Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,445

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Grad (City Centre)

    Grad (City Centre)

    Briig Boutique Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 6,578

    Per Night

    Bacvice

    Varoš

    Properties in Split

    Four Star Hotels in Split

    Split City Center

    Bacvice

    Sia Split Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 4,849

    Per Night

    Bacvice

    Luxury Rooms Fetivi

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 2,397

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Hotel Mondo

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,547

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Apartment My Place

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,331

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Bcadria Deluxe Apartment

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 2,665

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Best Location Apartments

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 1,806

    Per Night

    Bacvice

    Luxury Apartment Set

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 19,447

    Per Night

    Marjan

    Contarini Luxury Rooms

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,516

    Per Night

    Grad (City Centre)

    Four Star Hotels in Split

    Apartment Luxury Palace No1

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 10,614

    Per Night

    Grad (City Centre)

    Hotel Agava

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 4,735

    Per Night

    Varoš

    Split City Center

    Chic Apartment in Center

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,682

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Riva Luxury Rooms

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,853

    Per Night

    Grad (City Centre)

    Apartment Shiny Love

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 4,575

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Scala Suites

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 2,517

    Per Night

    Grad (City Centre)

    Split City Center

    Alba Residence

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 4,109

    Per Night

    Bacvice

    La Porta Luxury Rooms

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 2,307

    Per Night

    Grad (City Centre)

    Four Star Hotels in Split

    Abokamento Boutique Rooms

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 4,072

    Per Night

    Grad (City Centre)

    Bacvice

    B Gold Luxury Rooms

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 2,430

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Tifani Luxury Rooms 2

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,230

    Per Night

    Grad (City Centre)

    Beach Hotel Bozikovina

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 2,036

    Per Night

    Grljevac

    Hotel Agava

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 4,735

    Per Night

    Varoš

    Bacvice

    Pylon Rooms

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 4,288

    Per Night

    Grad (City Centre)

    Five Star Hotels in Split

    Hotel Ambasador

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 6,649

    Per Night

    Varoš

    Le Meridien Lav, Split

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 4,661

    Per Night

    Grljevac

    Atrium Hotel

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 4,597

    Per Night

    Split

    Hotel Park

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 4,850

    Per Night

    Bacvice

    Hotel President Solin

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 4,910

    Per Night

    Solin

    Palazzo President

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 10,070

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Cornaro Hotel

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 5,825

    Per Night

    Grad (City Centre)

    Hotels By Star Category in Split

    Popular Hotels in Split

    Scala Suites

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 2,517

    Per Night

    Grad (City Centre)

    Grad (City Centre)

    Luxury Apartment Luce

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 9,550

    Per Night

    Bacvice

    Apartman Mija

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 11,938

    Per Night

    Bacvice

    Bacvice

    Apartment Zeljana

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 2,642

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Villa Apartment Cambi

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 1,909

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Pearl Apartment

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 4,571

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Apartmani Marija

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 17,756

    Per Night

    Bacvice

    Hotels Near By Three bedroom apartment with sea view and secure private garage

    Luxury penthouse Papic

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 7,206

    Per Night

    Mejaši

    Apartman FOX

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 2,443

    Per Night

    Mejaši

    Apartman Roguljić

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 1,850

    Per Night

    Mejaši

    Villa AS MOON with pool

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 6,293

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Apartment Ivana

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 2,406

    Per Night

    Mejaši

    Villa M

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 2,630

    Per Night

    Mejaši

    Studio Luce Mala

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 6,218

    Per Night

    Mejaši

    Apartman Elena Ekolu

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,798

    Per Night

    Mejaši

    Villa Anja Lux, Split

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 4,072

    Per Night

    Mejaši

    Hotel batuda

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,384

    Per Night

    Split City Center

    Best Hotels in Cities Nearby Split

    Heritage Hotel Tragos

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,570

    Per Night

    Trogir Old Town

    Trogir Old Town

    Hotel Plaza Omis

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,806

    Per Night

    Omis

    Hotel Osam

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,870

    Per Night

    Supetar

    Supetar

    Hotel Sveti Kriz

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 7,934

    Per Night

    Mastrinka

    Hotel President Solin

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 4,910

    Per Night

    Solin

    Bifora Heritage Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 4,328

    Per Night

    Trogir Old Town

    Hotel Rotondo

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,612

    Per Night

    Seget Donji

    Hotel Pasike

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    THB 3,026

    Per Night

    Trogir Old Town

    More info About Three bedroom apartment with sea view and secure private garage