• Login or Create Account
  • Currency

    NPR

You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

SIMILAR PROPERTIES

La Suite, love room, Grand Jacuzzi, port de plaisance de Saint Valery En Caux

01234
La Suite, love room, Grand Jacuzzi, port de plaisance de Saint Valery En Caux
hotel image
hotel image

Entire Apartment

(366 sq.ft)

You are getting:

  • 1 Bedroom

    Upto 2 Guests

  • 1 Bathroom

  • Kitchenette

iconUrl

What is an Entire Apartment?

Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!

About Property

Beachfront Location La Suite, love room, Grand Jacuzzi, port de plaisance de Saint Valery En Caux in Saint-Valéry-en-Caux offer ...Read more

Amenities

One-Bedroom Apartment

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Non-Refundable

Per Night:

NPR 32,051
+ NPR 4,343 taxes & fees
4.1
Very Good(26 RATINGS)
Seine-Maritime, Seine-Maritime

Seine-Maritime, Seine-Maritime

Change Dates and Guest(s)

Check-in: 4 PM - 11 PM | Check-out: 6 AM - 11 AM

Check-in date
Check-out date
Rooms, Guests
Select Rooms at La Suite, love room, Grand Jacuzzi, port de plaisance de Saint Valery En Caux
Stay Selection

One-Bedroom Apartment

  • 366 sq.ft (34 sq.mt)366 sq.ft (34 sq.mt)
  • City ViewCity View
  • Bedroom 1 - 1 Full bed(s)Bedroom 1 - 1 Full bed(s)
  • Bathrooms - 1Bathrooms - 1
  • Heater
  • Dining Area
  • Dining Table
  • Coffee Machine
  • Kettle
  • Cupboards with Locks

More Details

Stay Only
  • Non-Refundable

    Non-Refundable

More Details

NPR 32,051

+NPR 4,343 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for NPR31,731 or less

La Suite, love room, Grand Jacuzzi, port de plaisance de Saint Valery En Caux Location

Address: 18 Quai du Havre

AIRPORTS

    Dieppe Airport (DPE-Saint-Aubin)

    32.1 km

    Le Havre Airport (LEH-Octeville)

    70.9 km

    Important information

    Extra charges to be paid directly at the apartment in local currency

    Mandatory Charges
    • Applicable for One-Bedroom Apartment

      City Tax

      City Tax collected by the Seine-Maritime municipality Know more

      NPR 382

      Total for all guests for 1 night(s)

    • Please check detailed rules while reviewing your booking

    • Languages Spoken by Staff

      Spanish and French

    Deposit Charges
    Security deposits are refundable

    Similar Properties

    hotelImg

    La Suite, love room, Grand Jacuzzi, port de plaisance de Saint Valery En Caux

    01234

    NPR 32,475

    + NPR 4,400 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    Select stay

    4.1Very Good

    Apartment

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    Gîte Quai N 10

    01234

    NPR 11,401

    + NPR 1,767 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.5Excellent

    Apartment

    50 m from La Suite, love room, Grand Jacuzzi, port de plaisance de Saint Valery En Caux

    Free Cancellation

    hotelImg

    St Valery en Caux, apt vue mer et falaise: le bleu de lô

    01234

    NPR 17,281

    + NPR 7,959 taxes & fees

    Per Night

    View Details

    4.2Very Good

    Apartment

    450 m from La Suite, love room, Grand Jacuzzi, port de plaisance de Saint Valery En Caux

    Free Cancellation

    Hotels in Seine-Maritime of Same Star Category

    Dieppe

    Romance Spa Nuit D'amour

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 44,912

    Per Night

    Le Havre

    Hotel Spa Pasino

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 23,374

    Per Night

    Le Havre

    Le P'tit Georges

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 10,915

    Per Night

    Seine-Maritime

    LE MARITIME

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 12,242

    Per Night

    Le Havre

    Forges Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 30,763

    Per Night

    Forges-les-Eaux

    Monti-love

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 30,197

    Per Night

    Montivilliers

    Other Popular Hotels in Seine-Maritime

    Seine-Maritime

    Fécamp

    Raiatea

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 44,243

    Per Night

    Seine-Maritime

    Studio à la mer

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 14,274

    Per Night

    Seine-Maritime

    Elen's home at the Bucorde

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 50,737

    Per Night

    Seine-Maritime

    La Suite du Hameau

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 15,952

    Per Night

    Seine-Maritime

    Seine-Maritime

    appartement laïs

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 13,602

    Per Night

    Seine-Maritime

    Monti-love

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 30,197

    Per Night

    Montivilliers

    Premium Hotels in Seine-Maritime

    Mercure Dieppe La Pr

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 29,934

    Per Night

    Dieppe

    Dieppe

    Hôtel et Spa Vent d'Ouest

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 23,073

    Per Night

    Le Havre

    Aux Premières Loges

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 22,528

    Per Night

    Fécamp

    Étretat

    Properties in Seine-Maritime

    Four Star Hotels in Seine-Maritime

    Four Star Hotels in Seine-Maritime

    Four Star Hotels in Seine-Maritime

    Seine-Maritime

    Ma Cabane de Plage

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 12,770

    Per Night

    Fécamp

    Les Mouettes 3

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 17,716

    Per Night

    Seine-Maritime

    LA MAISON DES CHEVAUX

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 20,991

    Per Night

    Seine-Maritime

    Romance Spa Nuit D'amour

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 44,912

    Per Night

    Le Havre

    Les Roches Blanches

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 23,919

    Per Night

    Étretat

    Le Havre

    Le velocipede

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 18,472

    Per Night

    Seine-Maritime

    Five Star Hotels in Seine-Maritime

    Quartier Vieux-Marché Cathédrale

    Hotels By Star Category in Seine-Maritime

    Show More

    Popular Hotels in Seine-Maritime

    Fécamp

    le meublé d 'Alex

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 42,855

    Per Night

    Étretat

    Quartier Vieux-Marché Cathédrale

    Fécamp

    Sotteville-lès-Rouen

    Étretat

    Quartier Vieux-Marché Cathédrale

    Best Hotels in Cities Nearby Seine-Maritime

    Hôtel & Spa Saint Jacques

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 57,666

    Per Night

    5th arr.- Latin Quarter - Panthéon

    Saint-Germain-en-Laye

    B&B HOTEL Cergy Port

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 14,242

    Per Night

    Cergy

    Hôtel Fabric

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 51,617

    Per Night

    11th arr. - Bastille - Republique

    La Chambre du Marais

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 60,422

    Per Night

    3rd arr.- Temple - Republique

    SOWELL HÔTELS Le Beach

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 16,018

    Per Night

    Trouville-sur-Mer

    Le Pavillon des Lettres

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 55,927

    Per Night

    8th arr.- Arc de Triomphe - Champs Elysees

    Rambouillet

    Clarion Paris CDG Airport

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    NPR 17,172

    Per Night

    Near Paris CDG Airport

    Saint-Witz

    More info About La Suite, love room, Grand Jacuzzi, port de plaisance de Saint Valery En Caux